Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stars & Stripes Slugfest | 10UM - Gold Bracket | 5th Place | 70 |
2 | GSA SPRING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) | 10UM - Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
3 | Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) | 10UM - Bracket | 3rd Place | 100 |
4 | March Madness Super Regional (rings) | 10UM - Silver Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stars & Stripes Slugfest (10UM - Gold Bracket ) |
May 19, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 0 Bloomingdale Bandits - Calandro 5
|
Loss |
2 |
Stars & Stripes Slugfest (10UM - Open) |
May 18, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 7 South Tampa Knights 10U 6
|
Win |
3 |
Stars & Stripes Slugfest (10UM - Open) |
May 18, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 12 Florida Burn Tampa 10U Select 10
|
Win |
4 |
GSA SPRING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (10UM - Bracket) |
May 05, 2024
04:05 PM to 05:45 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 2 10U Wolverines-Vivas 21
|
Loss |
5 |
GSA SPRING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (10UM - Bracket) |
May 05, 2024
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 10 Swarm CFL 10u 0
|
Win |
6 |
GSA SPRING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (10UM - Bracket) |
May 05, 2024
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 8 FORCE BASEBALL 7
|
Win |
7 |
GSA SPRING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (10UM - 10U Division) |
May 04, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 12 Los Heavy Hitters 9u 2
|
Win |
8 |
GSA SPRING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (10UM - 10U Division) |
May 04, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 11 Riverview Raptors 10
|
Win |
9 |
Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) (10UM - Bracket) |
Apr 07, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 6 Wesley Chapel Stingrays 10U 13
|
Loss |
10 |
Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) (10UM - Bracket) |
Apr 07, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 2 FORCE BASEBALL 1
|
Win |
11 |
Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) (10UM - 10U Division) |
Apr 06, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 13 FORCE BASEBALL 3
|
Win |
12 |
Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) (10UM - 10U Division) |
Apr 06, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 9 10U Wolverines-Vivas 8
|
Win |
13 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (10UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Mar 03, 2024
05:10 PM to 06:50 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 8 10U PCYB PROSPECTS 12
|
Loss |
14 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (10UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Mar 03, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:15 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 10 Palm Harbor Pirates - 10U 1
|
Win |
15 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (10UM - Division) |
Mar 02, 2024
05:35 PM to 07:15 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 9 10U PCYB PROSPECTS 8
|
Win |
16 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (10UM - Division) |
Mar 02, 2024
03:40 PM to 05:20 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 2 Florida Burn Tampa 10U Platinum 12
|
Loss |
17 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 25, 2024
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 5 Iron Knights 10u 14
|
Loss |
18 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 25, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 6 Tampa Xtreme Parenteau 7
|
Loss |
19 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 8 Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 12
|
Loss |
20 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Miracles 10u Navy 3 Ostingers Baseball 9U 6
|
Loss |