Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
GSA Bring the Heat
CLICK HERE TO PAY TEAM
Tournament schedules have been posted
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
Teams playing in this tournament.
07UM
(1)
08UM
09UM
09UM Open
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
#
Team
Division
1
Diamond Elite 7U Gudino
7U MP
08UM
(5)
#
Team
Division
1
Stallions
8U M/P
2
Mulberry Panthers
8U M/P
3
Rhino Baseball 8U
8U M/P
4
Sun Kings
8U M/P
5
Iron Pigs
8U M/P
09UM
(6)
#
Team
Division
1
Florida Burn Tampa 9U Select
AA
2
Prospects U9
AA
3
Wily Mo Dragons 9U
AA
4
Bananas 9u
AA
5
Rangers Tampa
AA
6
Tampa Bats
AA
09UM Open
(2)
#
Team
Division
1
9U Fishhawk Wolverines
AA
2
Tampa Phenoms 9U Warren
AA
10UM
(9)
#
Team
Division
1
Florida Burn Tampa 10U Platinum
AAA
2
Kangaroo Court 10u American
AA
3
Diamond Elite 10u PJ / Salinas
AA
4
10U PCYB PROSPECTS
AA
5
Florida Burn Tampa 10U Select
AA
6
SBA CLUBHOUSE FUTURES
AA
7
Kangaroo Court 10u National
AA
8
Rhino Baseball 10U Navy
AA
9
Seffner Bulldogs
AA
11UM
(11)
#
Team
Division
1
Blitz Baseball 11u
AAA
2
Florida Burn Tampa 11U Platinum
AAA
3
Diamond Elite - Dipre
AAA
4
11u Tampa Phenoms
AA
5
Palm Harbor Canes 11U
AA
6
ABA 11U Gold
AA
7
Hit Factory Tampa Makos 11u
AA
8
Kangaroo Court 11u National Royal
AA
9
Florida Burn 11u Park
AA
10
MBS Coast
AA
11
Florida Alliance Baseball
AA
12UM
(13)
#
Team
Division
1
St. Petersburg Rough Riders 12u
AAA
2
USA PRIME TAMPA 12U FISCHBACH
AAA
3
Tropics Baseball Club 11u
AAA
4
Gulfcoast Chop 12u
AAA
5
Prospects 2029/2030
AAA
6
Tampa Xtreme 2030
AAA
7
Kangaroo Court 12u American Gold
AAA
8
Bananas 12U
AA
9
Palm Harbor Canes
AA
10
Stinger Baseball
AA
11
Florida Burn Tampa 12U Platinum
AA
12
Sports Academy 12u Gold
AA
13
TC Twins Select 12U
AA
13UM
(14)
#
Team
Division
1
North Brandon Navigators
AAA
2
Florida Panthers 13U
AAA
3
Prime Naturals 13U
AAA
4
Kangaroo Court 13 u American gold
AAA
5
Kangaroo Court 13 u American Royal
AAA
6
Hit Factory Tampa PRO 2029
AAA
7
Empire 13U Clearwater
AA
8
NADZAN PCYB PROSPECTS
AA
9
Ryans Angels
AA
10
Hit Factory Tampa 13U BLUE
AA
11
Florida Burn Tampa 13U Red Birds
AA
12
ICB Inner City Baseball Of Tampa 13U
AA
13
5 Star Warhawks 13u
AA
14
Bay Area Baseball 13u
AA
14UM
(8)
#
Team
Division
1
The Riverdogs
AAA
2
Team 941
AAA
3
South Tampa knights 14u-White
AA
4
14u FH Wolverines
AA
5
R3 14u Blue
AA
6
Ball Park Warriors
AA
7
Sports Academy 14u 941
AA
8
Mahler Baseball Prospects
AA