Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
2024 Spring League Playoffs
Schedules and brackets have been posted.
Click Here To Pay Team Gate Fee
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
Teams playing in this tournament.
08UM
(6)
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
#
Team
Division
1
PYF Tampa 8u
AA
2
Southshore Aces-8u
8U M/P
3
Legends 8u Powered by UA
8U M/P
4
Blitz 8u
8U M/P
5
Auburndale Storm
8U M/P
6
Navigators
8U M/P
09UM
(10)
#
Team
Division
1
Wesley Chapel Storm 9u
AA
2
Wesley Chapel Stingrays 9U
AA
3
Iron Knights 9u
AA
4
Tampa Bay Tomahawks
AA
5
Trinity Titans 9u
AA
6
Spring Hill Bandits Blue
AA
7
FOSSIL PARK PHOENIX
AA
8
Kangaroo Court 9U
AA
9
Miracles 9u White +1
AA
10
8U Iron Knights
AA
10UM
(12)
#
Team
Division
1
Iron Knights 10u
AA
2
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson
AA
3
Miracles 10u Carolina
AA
4
10U Eagle Lake Elite
AA
5
Riverview Raptors
AA
6
Los Heavy Hitters 9u
AA
7
Bay Area Brew Crew 10u
AA
8
Blue Angels
AA
9
St. Petersburg Rough Riders 10u
AA
10
Hit Factory Tampa Makos 10u
AA
11
Ostingers 9u Ryan
AA
12
9u Tampa Xtreme
AA
11UM
(9)
#
Team
Division
1
Bullsharks
AA
2
Wesley Chapel Stingrays 11U
AA
3
Bay Area Barnstormers
AA
4
Legends 11u Powered by UA
AA
5
Panthers 11U
AA
6
Ballers Baseball 11U
AA
7
Iron Knights 11u
AA
8
Spring 2024 11u Wolverines
AA
9
Miracles 11u Carolina
AA
12UM
(13)
#
Team
Division
1
Lakeland Tigers Elite
AA
2
1st Round Pro
AA
3
Plant City OutKasts 12u
AA
4
CP Select Baseball
AA
5
PC Raiders 12u
AA
6
Hit Factory Chupacabras
AA
7
Tampa Xtreme Ward 11u
AA
8
Legends 12u Red Powered by UA
AA
9
Legends 12u Gray Powered by UA
AA
10
Wesley Chapel Barracudas
AA
11
East Pasco Bulldogs
AA
12
Panthers 12U
AA
13
Diamond Elite 12u Powell/Garcia*
AA
13UM
(11)
#
Team
Division
1
Kangaroo Court 13u Freedom
AA
2
Gators Baseball
AA
3
Crucibles:Spectre
AA
4
Legends 13u Red Powered by UA
AA
5
St. Petersburg Rough Riders 13u
AA
6
MVP Fl 13u-Hawkins
AA
7
MVP FL 13u-Areizaga
AA
8
MVP FL 13u-Bell
AA
9
Fantasmas
AA
10
San Ann Sanstorm
AA
11
MVP Florida 13u-Black
AA
14UM
(6)
#
Team
Division
1
MVP FL 14u-Cicco
AAA
2
Kangaroo Court 14u Freedom
AA
3
Legends 14u Red Powered by UA
AA
4
23-24 Lutz Legends 14U
AA
5
Davenport Ryders
AA
6
East Pasco Bulldogs 14u
AA