Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
2024 Spring League Play
All fields are on time. Mike Sanson field #7 games moved to field #9. 2:10 pm all league plAY GAMES suspended due to lightning and light rain 3:00pm all fields are back up.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
Teams playing in this tournament.
07UM
(1)
08UM
09UM
09UM Open
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
#
Team
Division
1
7u Eagle Lake Elite
8U M/P
08UM
(8)
#
Team
Division
1
PYF Tampa 8u
AA
2
Southshore Aces-8u
8U M/P
3
Legends 8u Powered by UA
8U M/P
4
Blitz 8u
8U M/P
5
Auburndale Storm
8U M/P
6
ICB Inner City Baseball Of Tampa 8U
8U M/P
7
Iron Knights 8u
8U M/P
8
Navigators
8U M/P
09UM
(16)
#
Team
Division
1
Wesley Chapel Storm 9u
AA
2
Wesley Chapel Stingrays 9U
AA
3
Iron Knights 9u
AA
4
Tampa Bay Tomahawks
AA
5
Trinity Titans 9u
AA
6
Legends 9u Powered by UA
AA
7
Ostingers Baseball 9U
AA
8
Miracles 9U Navy
AA
9
Miracles 9U Carolina
AA
10
Spring Hill Bandits Blue
AA
11
FOSSIL PARK PHOENIX
AA
12
Bananas 9u
AA
13
Kangaroo Court 9U
AA
14
Miracles 9u White +1
AA
15
8u PYF TAMPA
AA
16
8U Iron Knights
AA
09UM Open
(1)
#
Team
Division
1
FORCE BASEBALL 9U
AA
10UM
(20)
#
Team
Division
1
Palma Ceia Pirates
AA
2
9u Tampa Xtreme
AA
3
9U FORCE BASEBALL
AA
4
Miracles 10u Navy
AA
5
Ostingers 9u Ryan
AA
6
Hit Factory Tampa Makos 10u
AA
7
Tampa Xtreme 9U
AA
8
Legends 10u Powered by UA
AA
9
St. Petersburg Rough Riders 10u
AA
10
Mambas Baseball 9u
AA
11
Iron Knights 10u
AA
12
Blue Angels
AA
13
Lutz Billygoats
AA
14
Tampa Xtreme Parenteau
AA
15
Bay Area Brew Crew 10u
AA
16
Los Heavy Hitters 9u
AA
17
Riverview Raptors
AA
18
10U Eagle Lake Elite
AA
19
Miracles 10u Carolina
AA
20
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson
AA
11UM
(11)
#
Team
Division
1
Bullsharks
AA
2
Miracles 11u Navy
AA
3
Wesley Chapel Stingrays 11U
AA
4
Bay Area Barnstormers
AA
5
South Tampa Knights-LaRocca
AA
6
Legends 11u Powered by UA
AA
7
Panthers 11U
AA
8
Ballers Baseball 11U
AA
9
Iron Knights 11u
AA
10
Spring 2024 11u Wolverines
AA
11
Miracles 11u Carolina
AA
12UM
(18)
#
Team
Division
1
Miracles 12u Navy
AAA
2
11u Wesley Chapel Stingrays
AA
3
Lakeland Tigers Elite
AA
4
Diamond Elite 12u Powell/Garcia (59995)
AA
5
Panthers 12U
AA
6
East Pasco Bulldogs
AA
7
Wesley Chapel Barracudas
AA
8
Legends 12u Gray Powered by UA
AA
9
TBT Patriots 12U
AA
10
Legends 12u Red Powered by UA
AA
11
Tampa Xtreme Ward 11u
AA
12
Hit Factory Chupacabras
AA
13
PC Raiders 12u
AA
14
CP Select Baseball
AA
15
Plant City OutKasts 12u
AA
16
1st Round Pro
AA
17
Miracles 12u Carolina
AA
18
RBI NORTH SEMINOLE
-
13UM
(17)
#
Team
Division
1
Bay Area Bulldogs
AAA
2
Crucibles:Spectre 13U
AAA
3
Shamboogie Baseball 13U
AAA
4
Legends 13u Black Powered by UA
AAA
5
St. Petersburg Rough Riders 13u
AA
6
MVP Florida 13u-Black
AA
7
ICB Inner City Baseball Of Tampa 13U
AA
8
San Ann Sanstorm
AA
9
Fantasmas
AA
10
Angels 13u White
AA
11
MVP FL 13u-Bell
AA
12
MVP FL 13u-Areizaga
AA
13
MVP Fl 13u-Hawkins
AA
14
Pasco Elite
AA
15
Gators Baseball
AA
16
Kangaroo Court 13u Freedom
AA
17
13u Legends Red Powered by UA
AA
14UM
(7)
#
Team
Division
1
MVP FL 14u-Cicco
AAA
2
Legends 14u Red Powered by UA
AA
3
kangaroo court 14 u Freedom
AA
4
23-24 Lutz Legends 14U
AA
5
Davenport Ryders
AA
6
ICB Inner City Baseball Of Tampa 14U
AA
7
East Pasco Bulldogs 14u
AA